• Birds and Spaces

    Group Show – October 15 to November 15, 2016
    Curated by Stéphanie Vidal

    Artists:
    Caroline Delieutraz, Enora Denis, Marie-Luce Nadal, Géraud Soulhiol

    B4BEL4B Gallery, Oakland, Californie, EU
    www.b4bel4b.com

  • Opline Prize

    Online contemporary art price – nominated by Dominique Moulon
    Votes opening period: 1 October to 1 November 2016

    Nominated artists 2016:
    Adrien B Claire M, Judith Baudinet, Clea Coudsy & Eric Herbin, Delieutraz Caroline, Louise Hervé et Chloé Maillet, Antonin Menichetti, Nonotak Plum, Prune Noury, Dorothy Smith, Patrick Tresset

    www.oplineprize.com

  • Robots Building Robots

    Group Show – September 22 to December 10, 2016
    Curated by Amanda Donnan

    Artists:
    Adam Basanta, Tyler Coburn, Caroline Delieutraz, Oliver Laric, Raphael Lorenzo-Hemmer, Sara Ludy, Jon Rafman, Evan Roth, and Sebastian Smieg and Silvio Lorusso

    Hedreen Gallery, Seattle University, EU

  • Paperolles

    Group show – March 24th (opening) to May 28th
    Curated by Camille Paulhan

    With Nicolas Aiello, Jean-Philippe Basello, Laurence Cathala, Caroline Delieutraz, Vincent Labaume, Jean-Christophe Norman, Estefanía Peñafiel Loaiza

    Gallery 22,48m², Paris
    www.english.2248m2.com

  • Société de Service

    Group show – 1st (opening) – 24th April 2016
    Curator : Dominique Moulon

    Artists:
    Émilie Brout et Maxime Marion
    Caroline Delieutraz
    Pascal Dombis
    Benjamin Gaulon
    Carine Klonowski
    Nicolas Maigret
    Yann Toma

    Plateforme, Paris, Fr
    http://www.plateforme.tk

  • Double Vision

    Solo Show – February 5th to March 3rd 2016
    Curator: Bruno Barsanti

    Screening “VIDEO CLUB – A camcording Event” on February 26th, 19h30

    LocaleDue, Bologna, Italy
    www.farnespazio.it/localedue

  • White Screen # 2

    ◎◎ Online group show ◎◎
    http://whitescreen.jeunecreation.org

    ◇ Morehshin Allahyari & Daniel Rourke
    ◇ Serafín Álvarez
    ◇ Julien Borrel
    ◇ Alix Desaubliaux
    ◇ From Paris 1
    ◇ Joe Hamilton
    ◇ Olivier Jonvaux
    ◇ Carine Klonowski

    Curated by Kevin Cadinot & Caroline Delieutraz
    for Jeune Création 66th edition – January 17th to 24th 2016
    www.jeunecreation.org

  • LAPS

    Group Show – from October 3rd to November 29th 2015
    Opening November 3rd
    Curation : Djeff Regottaz et Fanny Serain
    Artists
    Davide Balula, Vincent Broquaire, Arnauld Colcomb, Caroline COR­BASSON, Caroline Delieutraz, Paul Destieu, Quentin Destieu & Sylvain Huguet, Djeff, Ensaders, Nadine Grenier, Kodh, Florent Lamouroux, Adam Magyar, Gianni Motti, Ber­trand Planes, Régis-R, Rero, Mathieu Roquigny, Antoine Schmitt, Fanny Serain, Sylvia Varagne, Marie Nadal, Justine Amar, Marina Wainer

    Le Carreau de Cergy
    http://www.ville-cergy.fr

  • Miroir, Ô mon miroir

    Gruop show – march 3 – may 23, 2015
    Curator: L’extension
    Artists: Artistes: Giulia Andreani, Bertille Bak, Virginie Barré, Emilie Brout & Maxime Marion, Damien Cadio, Jean-Baptiste Caron, Les frères Chapuisat, Charlotte Charbonnel, Thomas Cimolaï, Clément Cogitore, Catherine Contour, Caroline Delieutraz, Chloé Dugit-Gros, Pierre Joseph, Eva Jospin, Alexandre Maubert, Laurent Pernot, Chloé Poizat, Éric Pougeau, Stéphane Protic, Lionel Sabatté, Julien Salaud, Paul Souviron, Pilvi Takala
    Opening: 12 march 18h30
    Pavillon Carré de Baudouin, Paris, France
    www.lextension.org

  • Landscapes as images

    Group Show – May 22 – June 14 2015
    Curator: Géraldine Miquelot
    Artists: Pierre Ardouvin, Pauline Bastard, Anne Brégeaut, Caroline Delieutraz, Anna Maria Gomez, Geraud Soulhiol
    Montmorency, FR

  • The Oracles

    Group Show – 12nd February
    Curator: Marisa Olson
    Artists: Julieta Aranda, Juliette Bonneviot, Caroline Delieutraz, Aleksandra Domanovic, Jeanette Hayes, Kristin Lucas, Brenna Murphy, Katja Novitskova, Katie Torn, Saya Woolfalk
    XPO Gallery, Paris
    www.xpogallery.com

  • Let’s Walk…

    Group Show – 5 january – 20 april 2015
    Curators: Caroline Delieutraz, Géraldine Miquelot
    Marion Balac, Linda Branco, Émilie Brout et Maxime Marion, Larissa Fassler, Joe Hamilton, Vincent Lamouroux et Raphaël Zarka, François Mazabraud, Driss Ouadahi, Delphine Renault, Clément Valla
    L’Abbaye – Annecy-le-Vieux
    http://www.annecylevieux.com