• Cool Apoptose

    Group Show – January 12 to March 30 2017
    Curated by Maxence Alcalde, Yann Owens

    Artists:
    Kevin Cadinot, Arnaud Cohen, Caroline Delieutraz, Laurent Lacotte, Yann Owens et Clémence Veilhan

    Artothèque du Havre (ESADHaR), Le Havre, FR

  • Birds and Spaces

    Group Show – October 15 to November 15, 2016
    Curated by Stéphanie Vidal

    Artists:
    Caroline Delieutraz, Enora Denis, Marie-Luce Nadal, Géraud Soulhiol

    B4BEL4B Gallery, Oakland, Californie, EU
    www.b4bel4b.com

  • Opline Prize

    Online contemporary art price – nominated by Dominique Moulon
    Votes opening period: 1 October to 1 November 2016

    Nominated artists 2016:
    Adrien B Claire M, Judith Baudinet, Clea Coudsy & Eric Herbin, Delieutraz Caroline, Louise Hervé et Chloé Maillet, Antonin Menichetti, Nonotak Plum, Prune Noury, Dorothy Smith, Patrick Tresset

    www.oplineprize.com

  • Robots Building Robots

    Group Show – September 22 to December 10, 2016
    Curated by Amanda Donnan

    Artists:
    Adam Basanta, Tyler Coburn, Caroline Delieutraz, Oliver Laric, Raphael Lorenzo-Hemmer, Sara Ludy, Jon Rafman, Evan Roth, and Sebastian Smieg and Silvio Lorusso

    Hedreen Gallery, Seattle University, EU

  • Paperolles

    Group show – March 24th (opening) to May 28th
    Curated by Camille Paulhan

    With Nicolas Aiello, Jean-Philippe Basello, Laurence Cathala, Caroline Delieutraz, Vincent Labaume, Jean-Christophe Norman, Estefanía Peñafiel Loaiza

    Gallery 22,48m², Paris
    www.english.2248m2.com

  • Société de Service

    Group show – 1st (opening) – 24th April 2016
    Curator : Dominique Moulon

    Artists:
    Émilie Brout et Maxime Marion
    Caroline Delieutraz
    Pascal Dombis
    Benjamin Gaulon
    Carine Klonowski
    Nicolas Maigret
    Yann Toma

    Plateforme, Paris, Fr
    http://www.plateforme.tk

  • Double Vision

    Solo Show – February 5th to March 3rd 2016
    Curator: Bruno Barsanti

    Screening “VIDEO CLUB – A camcording Event” on February 26th, 19h30

    LocaleDue, Bologna, Italy
    www.farnespazio.it/localedue

  • White Screen # 2

    ◎◎ Online group show ◎◎
    http://whitescreen.jeunecreation.org

    ◇ Morehshin Allahyari & Daniel Rourke
    ◇ Serafín Álvarez
    ◇ Julien Borrel
    ◇ Alix Desaubliaux
    ◇ From Paris 1
    ◇ Joe Hamilton
    ◇ Olivier Jonvaux
    ◇ Carine Klonowski

    Curated by Kevin Cadinot & Caroline Delieutraz
    for Jeune Création 66th edition – January 17th to 24th 2016
    www.jeunecreation.org

  • LAPS

    Group Show – from October 3rd to November 29th 2015
    Opening November 3rd
    Curation : Djeff Regottaz et Fanny Serain
    Artists
    Davide Balula, Vincent Broquaire, Arnauld Colcomb, Caroline COR­BASSON, Caroline Delieutraz, Paul Destieu, Quentin Destieu & Sylvain Huguet, Djeff, Ensaders, Nadine Grenier, Kodh, Florent Lamouroux, Adam Magyar, Gianni Motti, Ber­trand Planes, Régis-R, Rero, Mathieu Roquigny, Antoine Schmitt, Fanny Serain, Sylvia Varagne, Marie Nadal, Justine Amar, Marina Wainer

    Le Carreau de Cergy
    http://www.ville-cergy.fr

  • Miroir, Ô mon miroir

    Gruop show – march 3 – may 23, 2015
    Curator: L’extension
    Artists: Artistes: Giulia Andreani, Bertille Bak, Virginie Barré, Emilie Brout & Maxime Marion, Damien Cadio, Jean-Baptiste Caron, Les frères Chapuisat, Charlotte Charbonnel, Thomas Cimolaï, Clément Cogitore, Catherine Contour, Caroline Delieutraz, Chloé Dugit-Gros, Pierre Joseph, Eva Jospin, Alexandre Maubert, Laurent Pernot, Chloé Poizat, Éric Pougeau, Stéphane Protic, Lionel Sabatté, Julien Salaud, Paul Souviron, Pilvi Takala
    Opening: 12 march 18h30
    Pavillon Carré de Baudouin, Paris, France
    www.lextension.org