• Street View

    Group show – 2018
    Albert-Kahn Museum, Boulogne-Billancourt, FR

  • Fading away

    Group show – 22 June to 20 July 2018
    Gallery 22,48 m², Paris, FR
    www.2248m2.com

    With Cécile Beau, Bianca Bondi, Émilie Brout & Maxime Marion, Jean-Baptiste Caron, Claire Chesnier, Caroline Delieutraz, Thierry Fournier, Jérôme Game, Carine Klonoswki, Claudia Larcher, Lucie Le Bouder, Nicolas Maigret, Jeff McMillan, Jonathan Monaghan, Flora Moscovici, Bertrand Rigaux, Evan Roth, Géraud Soulhiol

  • Do Disturb!

    Performance festival – 6 to 8 April 2018
    Invited by L’institut d’esthétique
    Curated by Vittoria Matarrese

    Palais de Tokyo, Paris, FR
    www.palaisdetokyo.com

  • La convergence des lignes

    Group show – 16 to 30 September 2017
    Curated by Jean-Christophe Arcos

    Artists: Fabienne Audéoud, Michael Camellini, Coraline de Chiara, Caroline Delieutraz, Gille Elie, Laurent Lacotte, Nadjana Mohr, Nelly Monnier, Emile Orange, Stefan Schiek

    Gallery Detais, Paris, FR
    www.galeriedetais.fr

  • Cool Apoptose

    Group Show – January 12 to March 30 2017
    Curated by Maxence Alcalde, Yann Owens

    Artists:
    Kevin Cadinot, Arnaud Cohen, Caroline Delieutraz, Laurent Lacotte, Yann Owens et Clémence Veilhan

    Artothèque du Havre (ESADHaR), Le Havre, FR

  • Birds and Spaces

    Group Show – October 15 to November 15, 2016
    Curated by Stéphanie Vidal

    Artists:
    Caroline Delieutraz, Enora Denis, Marie-Luce Nadal, Géraud Soulhiol

    B4BEL4B Gallery, Oakland, Californie, EU
    www.b4bel4b.com

  • Opline Prize

    Online contemporary art price – nominated by Dominique Moulon
    Votes opening period: 1 October to 1 November 2016

    Nominated artists 2016:
    Adrien B Claire M, Judith Baudinet, Clea Coudsy & Eric Herbin, Delieutraz Caroline, Louise Hervé et Chloé Maillet, Antonin Menichetti, Nonotak Plum, Prune Noury, Dorothy Smith, Patrick Tresset

    www.oplineprize.com

  • Robots Building Robots

    Group Show – September 22 to December 10, 2016
    Curated by Amanda Donnan

    Artists:
    Adam Basanta, Tyler Coburn, Caroline Delieutraz, Oliver Laric, Raphael Lorenzo-Hemmer, Sara Ludy, Jon Rafman, Evan Roth, and Sebastian Smieg and Silvio Lorusso

    Hedreen Gallery, Seattle University, EU